Белорусский МИНИ-ФУТБОЛ  
ГлавнаяНовостиБеларусьЕврокубкиСборныеСтатистикаИнфо
 
 
 

Кубки УЕФА
 
  2001-2002
  2002-2003
  Сводная статистика
 

 
 
 
 
Макслайн
 
МУЖЧИНЫ
 

Команды

И В Н П М О
1. БЧ 10 8 1 1 44-20 25
2. Витэн 10 7 2 1 46-18 23
3. Столица 9 7 1 1 42-18 22
4. Дорожник 10 7 0 3 36-18 21
5. ВРЗ 9 6 2 1 46-15 20
6. Борисов-900 10 5 2 3 35-22 17
7. Охрана-Динамо 10 3 2 5 33-28 11
8. УВД-Динамо 10 3 0 7 21-30 9
9. ЦКК 10 3 0 7 29-53 9
10. Минск 10 2 2 6 30-54 8
11. Динамо-БНТУ 10 2 0 8 18-49 6
12. Щучин 10 0 0 10 14-69 0

ЖЕНЩИНЫ
 

Команды

И В Н П М О
1. Педуниверситет 6 5 1 0 46-9 16
2. Регион-ГрГУ 6 5 1 0 29-7 16
3. РЦОР-БГУ 5 5 0 0 56-3 15
4. Университет 6 4 1 1 36-14 13
5. Надежда-СДЮШОР-7 5 3 2 0 35-7 11
6. Вортекс 5 3 1 1 10-8 10
7. Минск 6 3 0 3 29-14 9
8. Зорка 7 2 2 3 15-29 8
9. Двина 6 2 0 4 19-27 6
10. СДЮШОР МТЗ 6 2 0 4 10-23 6
11. Славянка 6 1 0 5 16-32 3
12. Нива 6 1 0 5 12-32 3
13. Инсайд 6 1 0 5 5-43 3
14. Инфинити 6 0 0 6 1-71 0


 
МУЖЧИНЫ

Игрок

Команда

Голы

Андрей Скварчевский Дорожник 10
Виктор Волков ЦКК 9
Юрий Рабыко Витэн 9
Дмитрий Шведко Минск 9
Иван Заяц УВД-Динамо 8
Олег Носаль Борисов-900 8
Владимир Пискун Борисов-900 8
Сергей Подалинский Охрана-Динамо 8
Евгений Клочко ВРЗ 7
Сергей Лавор Охрана-Динамо 7
Николай Грицына Столица 6
Павел Книга БЧ 6
Артем Козел Витэн 6
Сергей Лебедев ЦКК 6
Сергей Малышко БЧ 6
Евгений Перемитин Витэн 6
Евгений Рогачев ВРЗ 6
Юрий Березовский ВРЗ 5
Михаил Грицына Столица 5
Денис Гуменюк БЧ 5
Николоз Зеделашвили УВД-Динамо 5
Артем Золотухин ВРЗ 5
Дмитрий Копать УВД-Динамо 5
Руслан Лазюк Столица 5
Вадим Титков Дорожник 5

ЖЕНЩИНЫ

Игрок

Команда

Голы

Мария Белобровина Университет 19
Лиана Мирошниченко РЦОР-БГУ 14
Наталья Васильева Двина 11
Диана Тропникова РЦОР-БГУ 10
Анастасия Линник Педуниверситет 9
Мария Галай Педуниверситет 8
Мирослава Зубко Регион-ГрГУ 7
Анна Красикова Надежда-СДЮШОР-7 7
Елизавета Пинчук Надежда-СДЮШОР-7 7
Полина Шатиленя Педуниверситет 7
Любовь Гомозова СДЮШОР МТЗ 6
Каролина Житко Университет 6
Дарья Маркова Регион-ГрГУ 6
Дарья Стежко РЦОР-БГУ 6
Гражина Тесто Нива 6
Татьяна Чистик РЦОР-БГУ 6
Диана Бакум РЦОР-БГУ 5
Мария Буйко Регион-ГрГУ 5
Мария Ковальчук Славянка 5
Кира Стрикунова Надежда-СДЮШОР-7 5
Наталья Асмыкович Минск 4
Виктория Барлюгова Надежда-СДЮШОР-7 4
Алина Васильева РЦОР-БГУ 4
Юлия Денисенко Надежда-СДЮШОР-7 4
Наталья Ласточкина Надежда-СДЮШОР-7 4
Юлия Малиновская Вортекс 4
Анна Пилипенко Вортекс 4
Анастасия Побегайло Минск 4
Валерия Шахрай Педуниверситет 4

 
 
© БАМФ, 2005-2014.
Редактор - Владимир Завадский. Техническая поддержка - Football.By.